Flickr

  • Shelba. Get yours at bighugelabs.com/flickr

One, two, three


« Let's Get Physical | Main | The Paper Hunter »

June 06, 2004

Comments

Milenka

Damn! After the dragging on and on of Bennifer, I bet she was ready to do it quickly and quietly. Wonder how long this one will last? I'm a celebrity gossip whore, don't ya know? :-)

Julia

Lordamighty! That woman gets married as often as I get pregnant! And her outcomes are about as successful, I might add.

Man, oh man.

Monique

ROFL Julia!!

Ummmm... yeah. That is really sad. I do not understand her need to always be attatched. Someone should explain to her that she does not need a man to "complete" her.

Michele

Oh, J. Lo. She runs from one man to the next, without bothering to take a break. What is wrong with dating for a while? Taking it slow? And this guy got divorced all of a week ago?

I hope it works.

OliviaDrab

I am starting a pool for how long before the divorce kicks in.

Michele

I give them 2 years.

ANA

JENNIFER IS A GROWN ASS WOMAN THAT IS RICH, POWERFUL AND BEAUTIFUL. SHE CAN DO WHATEVER SHE WANTS SO LETS ALL MIND OUR OWN BUSINESS. DONT YOU THINK SO? IF SHE WANTS TO GET MARRIED AS MANY TIMES AS SHE CHANGES HER UNDERWEAR IF SHE WEARS ANY THEN LET IT BE...HA

ANA

JENNIFER IS A GROWN ASS WOMAN THAT IS RICH, POWERFUL AND BEAUTIFUL. SHE CAN DO WHATEVER SHE WANTS SO LETS ALL MIND OUR OWN BUSINESS. DONT YOU THINK SO? IF SHE WANTS TO GET MARRIED AS MANY TIMES AS SHE CHANGES HER UNDERWEAR IF SHE WEARS ANY THEN LET IT BE...HA

lavender

I agree, it's her business, she's not hurting anyone, however they do make there money off from being in the public eye, that's why everyone is soo fascinated by her story,,,alot of people like gossip...

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina urbina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina urbina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

Nina urbina

I'm one of her bigest fan and you know what yeah thats her business but it affects her family because they are the ones that are lookintg at the newspaper and the news on tv all the time to see what they say about her and i wouldnt like my life to be be like that, i know thats part of being a star but jennifer has gone 2 far. When her family do that they run and call her and tell her what are they saying about her on the news. I wouln't like nobody to call me and start telling me when people are talking shit about me. Iwould get pist.

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Etsy Shop

I'm Loving It

Blog powered by Typepad
Member since 09/2003